Free Cancer Care

Health History

Hospitalized
January 1 to December 1, 2017

  • Diagnoses: Lymphoma – Non Hodgkins Type B
  • 3 months Chemotherapy, 2 months Radiation
  • Heart Failure
  • Kidney Failure
  • Liver Failure
  • 90 pounds, no hair
  • 6 weeks bedbound
  • 6 weeks Mucositis – unable to speak or swallow, void bladder/bowels

Blood Failure as in the following:

  • Hemoglobin 4.0 – life threatening (normal 10.0)
  • Platelets below 5000 – life threatening (normal 50,000)
  • Blood Pressure 7 days 200/100 (normal 115/75)
  • Weight change from 130 to 175 in one day, due to treatments

Product Recommendations

Food/Equipment for links or Drop shipping

PORI

Cancer Education for Medical Professionals